Schedule

Friday 1PM to 4PM:  Warm Up Square and Round Dance

Vendor Hours:

Friday May 10: 

1PM to 430PM — 6:30PM to 10:30PM

Saturday May 11:

9AM to 430PM — 6:30PM to 11PM

Sunday May 12:

930AM to 1PM

The table below can be filtered in a number of ways:  by day, dance level, dance leader, room location, etc.  Simply select the dropdown box and choose the data you want to display.

You can use MULTIPLE filters.  For example, if you wanted to know when Scott Bennett is calling on Saturday, then pick Scott Bennett from the caller dropdown and Sat from the Day.

You can also use the search box to search for ANY string within the table.

To easily clear all filters, click the X in the Search Box area

DayStartEndCallerCuerLevelLocation
1005/10/2024Friday7:00 PM8:00 PMEric HenerlauSSD, MainstreamSSD / Mainstream Hall
2005/10/2024Friday7:00 PM8:00 PMScott BennettPlusPlus Hall
3005/10/2024Friday7:00 PM8:30 PMMary Ann CallahanRounds Phase II to IVPlus Hall
4005/10/2024Friday7:00 PM8:00 PMJack PladdysAdvancedAdvanced Hall
5005/10/2024Friday7:00 PM8:30 PMErin ByarsRounds Phase II to IVAdvanced Hall
6005/10/2024Friday7:00 PM8:30 PMRey and Sherry GarzaRounds Phase III to VRound Dance Hall
7005/10/2024Friday8:00 PM9:00 PMScott BennettSSD, MainstreamSSD / Mainstream Hall
8005/10/2024Friday8:00 PM9:00 PMJack PladdysPlusPlus Hall
9005/10/2024Friday8:00 PM9:00 PMEric HenerlauAdvancedAdvanced Hall
10005/10/2024Friday8:30 PM10:00 PMRey and Sherry GarzaRounds Phase II to IVPlus Hall
11005/10/2024Friday8:30 PM10:00 PMMary Ann CallahanRounds Phase II to IVAdvanced Hall
12005/10/2024Friday8:30 PM10:00 PMErin ByarsRounds Phase III to VRound Dance Hall
13005/10/2024Friday9:00 PM10:00 PMJack PladdysSSD, MainstreamSSD / Mainstream Hall
14005/10/2024Friday9:00 PM10:00 PMEric HenerlauPlusPlus Hall
15005/10/2024Friday9:00 PM10:00 PMScott BennettAdvancedAdvanced Hall
16005/11/2024Saturday9:00 AM10:30 AMRey and Sherry GarzaPhase IV Quick StepRound Dance Hall
17005/11/2024Saturday10:00 AM11:30 PMEric HenerlauSSD, Mainstream, WorkshopSSD / Mainstream Hall
18005/11/2024Saturday10:00 AM11:30 PMScott BennettPlus, WorkshopPlus Hall
19005/11/2024Saturday10:00 AM11:30 PMJack PladdysA2, WorkshopAdvanced Hall
20005/11/2024Saturday10:30 AM12:00 PMRey and Sherry GarzaPhase III WaltzRound Dance Hall
21005/11/2024Saturday1:00 PM2:30 PMScott BennettMainstream, Intro to Plus, WorkshopSSD / Mainstream Hall
22005/11/2024Saturday1:00 PM2:30 PMJack PladdysPlus DBDPlus Hall
23005/11/2024Saturday1:00 PM2:30 PMEric HenerlauA1, WorkshopAdvanced Hall
24005/11/2024Saturday1:00 PM2:30 PMRey and Sherry GarzaPhase III RumbaRound Dance Hall
25005/11/2024Saturday2:40 PM4:00 PMJack PladdysSSD, MainstreamSSD / Mainstream Hall
26005/11/2024Saturday2:40 PM4:00 PMEric HenerlauPlusPlus Hall
27005/11/2024Saturday2:40 PM4:00 PMScott BennettA1, A2Advanced Hall
28005/11/2024Saturday2:40 PM4:00 PMIntro To Round DancingRound Dance Hall
29005/11/2024Saturday7:00 PM7:15 PMWelcome CeremoniesPlus Hall
30005/11/2024Saturday7:15 PM7:30 PMMainstreamPlus Hall
31005/11/2024Saturday7:30 PM8:30 PMJack PladdysSSD, MainstreamSSD / Mainstream Hall
32005/11/2024Saturday7:30 PM8:30 PMEric HenerlauPlusPlus Hall
33005/11/2024Saturday7:30 PM8:30 PMScott BennettAdvancedAdvanced Hall
34005/11/2024Saturday7:30 PM9:00 PMMary Ann Callahan, Craig CowanRounds Phase III to VRound Dance Hall
35005/11/2024Saturday7:30 PM9:00 PMRey and Sherry GarzaRounds Phase II to IVPlus Hall
36005/11/2024Saturday7:30 PM9:00 PMErin ByarsRounds Phase II to IVAdvanced Hall
37005/11/2024Saturday8:30 PM9:30 PMEric HenerlauSSD, MainstreamSSD / Mainstream Hall
38005/11/2024Saturday8:30 PM9:30 PMScott BennettPlusPlus Hall
39005/11/2024Saturday8:30 PM9:30 PMJack PladdysAdvancedAdvanced Hall
40005/11/2024Saturday9:00 PM10:30 PMRey and Sherry GarzaRounds Phase III to VRound Dance Hall
41005/11/2024Saturday9:00 PM10:30 PMErin ByarsRounds Phase II to IVPlus Hall
42005/11/2024Saturday9:00 PM10:30 PMMary Ann CallahanRounds Phase II to IVAdvanced Hall
43005/11/2024Saturday9:30 PM10:30 PMScott BennettSSD, MainstreamSSD / Mainstream Hall
44005/11/2024Saturday9:30 PM10:30 PMJack PladdysPlusPlus Hall
45005/11/2024Saturday9:30 PM10:30 PMEric HenerlauAdvancedAdvanced Hall
46005/12/2024Sunday10:00 AM11:30 AMEric HenerlauSSD, MainstreamSSD / Mainstream Hall
47005/12/2024Sunday10:00 AM11:30 AMScott BennettPlusPlus Hall
48005/12/2024Sunday10:00 AM11:30 AMMary Ann CallahanRounds Phase II to VPlus Hall
49005/12/2024Sunday10:00 AM11:30 AMJack PladdysAdvancedAdvanced Hall
50005/12/2024Sunday10:00 AM11:30 AMErin ByarsRounds Phase II to IVAdvanced Hall
51005/12/2024Sunday10:00 AM11:30 AMRey and Sherry GarzaRounds Review TeachesRound Dance Hall
52005/12/2024Sunday11:30 AM1:00 PMAll CallersAll CuersSinging CallsPlus Hall

Share This Page. Open your phone's camera and point the lens at this QR code. Then click the link provided.

2024-silver-qr